2009

NK 25-27 juli

 

Gold

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2556 Ronald Damen, Eemnes, Sander van Essen
Lady-N
11,0 3 1 1 3 1 2 (dsq)
2 2531 Gijs Faber, Drachten, Marloes Abma
Carrera
18,0 6 3 2 1 (10) 1 5
3 2596 Robbert Bonnema, Joure, Chris Wijnbergen
Lizard
21,0 1 2 4 8 2 4 (9)
4 2613 Erwin Pol, Groningen, Erik Schootstra 21,0 5 4 5 2 (7) 3 2
5 2587 Harry Schuil, Drachten, Louise Simon
Ferhari
24,0 4 5 3 (dsq) 4 7 1
6 2623 Paul Dijkstra, Heerenveen, Jacob de Boer
Temptation
28,0 1 2 2 12 3 (15) 8
7 2620 Hans Hofstra, Oppenhuizen, Femke Yntema
Zeekinkankonkliaantje
30,0 (7) 5 4 6 6 6 3
8 2396 Albert Jan van der Wal, Goïngarjip, Carla de Boer
Abracadabra
33,0 4 6 3 4 (9) 9 7
9 2598 Steven van der Zee, Sneek, Marcel de Vries
BAMM!!
38,0 3 9 (12) 5 5 5 11
10 2172 Jansje Hofstra, Groningen, Geertje Nakken
Flower Power
42,0 (ocs) 7 5 7 8 11 4
11 2602 Egbert Koning, Joure, Alida Jonkman 47,0 5 10 9 9 (11) 8 6
12 2588 Jurgen Schildkamp, Sneek, Mark Wijnbergen
Next Generation
49,0 2 6 6 11 12 (13) 12
13 2188 Thijs Kort, Drachten, Erik Kort
Zoeff
55,0 2 1 1 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
14 2529 Marjan de Vries, Nijmegen, Ellen Koopmans
Linkmiegel
60,0 8 (dnf) 6 10 14 12 10
15 2554 Jorrit van der Veen, s-Hertogenbosch, Bert Bruggeman
Redwood
64,0 11 4 7 13 15 14 (dnc)
16 2500 G. van der Mei, Zeist, R. Bugel
Mooinummer
66,0 (dnf) 3 9 14 13 10 dnc

 

Silver

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2526 Rosalie Veenhoven, Sneek, Liesbet Bonnema
Rebel
26,0 9 (dnf) 11 1 3 1 1
2 2558 Erwin de Vries, Sneek, Pauline van der Zee
Blue Pearl
29,0 7 8 (11) 2 1 7 4
3 2366 Basjan Faber, Utrecht, Mirjam Keuning
Under Construction
35,0 8 (dnf) 8 6 2 3 8
4 2361 Dieuwe Dijkstra, Goïngarjip, Anna van der Wal
Raspoetin
35,0 10 (14) 10 4 4 4 3
5 2607 Geart-Jacob de Jong, Akkrum, Leoni van der Zee 44,0 9 9 10 3 8 5 (ocs)
6 2604 Auke de Jong, Akkrum, Marrit Bakelaar 48,0 6 8 8 (13) 7 8 11
7 2592 Brend Schuil, Drachten, Ilonka van der Zee
Brendnew
50,0 12 (dnf) 14 5 5 9 5
8 2420 Joost Hanselaar, Goïngarjip, Marieke Wouda
Super Link
56,0 13 10 7 12 12 (dnc) 2
9 1954 Jan Hielke van der Meulen, Achlum, Tjitte van der Werf
Habbekrats
58,0 (dnf) dnc dnc 7 10 2 6
10 2299 Laurens Hanselaar, Goïngarjip, Alwin Lochorn
Sweet Need
64,0 dnf 7 (dnf) 8 9 12 12
11 2456 Sten Renema, It Heidenskip, Maarten Smit
Excalibur
68,0 14 12 12 (15) 14 6 10
12 2234 Michiel de Boer, Goïngarjip, Koen Bartijn
Interceptor
69,0 dnf (dnc) dnc 10 6 11 9
13 2437 Dirk-Jan Korpershoek, Schiedam, Wender Snijders Blok 69,0 10 11 13 9 (ocs) 10 dnc
14 2287 Maayke Postma, Beets, Ruben Dubel
Spurt
77,0 11 13 13 14 13 13 (dnc)
15 2506 Douwe Bonnema, Reduzum, Jorrit Bonnema
Stormchaser
78,0 dnf (dnf) dnc 11 11 dnc 7

Schakelklasse op twitter